Classement 2019/2020

jvv +dd ++-pts  ▾
1EV Zug3823415611810171
2ZSC Lions4024616513410171
3Genève-Servette HC4023517411410168
4HC Davos362481231199867
5EHC Biel-Bienne4020620712011861
6HC Lugano4119322410010958
7Lausanne HC361821851049557
8SCL Tigers391632399411354
9SC Bern3817621710111152
10HC Fribourg-Gottéron371871918710148
11HC Ambrì-Piotta401652459811548
12SCRJ Lakers391452549812441
j : joué v : victoires v+ : victoires ap d : défaites d+ : défaites ap + : buts marqués - : buts encaissés pts : points