Classement 2019/2020

jvv +dd ++-pts  ▾
1ZSC Lions2014263744943
2EHC Biel-Bienne2012483534935
3Lausanne HC1910091585231
4Genève-Servette HC20102103555331
5HC Davos1410241493829
6EV Zug179383575127
7HC Lugano1983114475725
8SCL Tigers1772105434924
9HC Fribourg-Gottéron178290353922
10SC Bern1973124556522
11SCRJ Lakers1984111455821
12HC Ambrì-Piotta1972121435420
j : joué v : victoires v+ : victoires ap d : défaites d+ : défaites ap + : buts marqués - : buts encaissés pts : points