Classement 2019/2020

jvv +dd ++-pts  ▾
1ZSC Lions27173103916451
2HC Davos2517581827147
3EHC Biel-Bienne27165113716546
4Genève-Servette HC28153134777246
5EV Zug25143115847244
6Lausanne HC27131144767442
7SCL Tigers26112155667736
8HC Fribourg-Gottéron26134130626735
9SC Bern27113165758635
10HC Lugano28113174697834
11HC Ambrì-Piotta27113162637532
12SCRJ Lakers27114163738832
j : joué v : victoires v+ : victoires ap d : défaites d+ : défaites ap + : buts marqués - : buts encaissés pts : points