Classement 2019/2020

jvv +dd ++-pts  ▾
1ZSC Lions5023813616612491
2EV Zug5023713714712490
3HC Davos5022914515914289
4Genève-Servette HC5024615514011689
5EHC Biel-Bienne5019616915114478
6Lausanne HC5020419713613175
7HC Fribourg-Gottéron50171021212213673
8HC Lugano5019423412513969
9SC Bern5015719913114268
10HC Ambrì-Piotta5015522812013663
11SCL Tigers50154211011714863
12SCRJ Lakers5011727512916152
j : joué v : victoires v+ : victoires ap d : défaites d+ : défaites ap + : buts marqués - : buts encaissés pts : points