Classement 2019/2020

jvv +dd ++-pts  ▾
1EV Zug4823612714111688
2ZSC Lions4822812616111888
3HC Davos4821913515413686
4Genève-Servette HC4822615513011483
5EHC Biel-Bienne4818615914413975
6HC Fribourg-Gottéron48171020112112972
7Lausanne HC4819418713212572
8HC Lugano4818422412013466
9SC Bern4815618912813966
10SCL Tigers4814421910914159
11HC Ambrì-Piotta4813522811313557
12SCRJ Lakers4811725512515252
j : joué v : victoires v+ : victoires ap d : défaites d+ : défaites ap + : buts marqués - : buts encaissés pts : points